Quantcast
Convocati Serie A 38 giornata - 2020/21

Convocati Serie A 38a giornata


STAGIONE 2020/21


  • Atalanta
  • Benevento
  • Bologna
  • Cagliari
  • Crotone
  • Fiorentina
  • Genoa
  • Inter
  • Juventus
  • Lazio
  • Milan
  • Napoli
  • Parma
  • Roma
  • Sampdoria
  • Sassuolo
  • Spezia
  • Torino
  • Udinese
  • Verona

  sabato, 22 maggio ore 20:45
Cagliari
Cagliari
vs
Genoa
Genoa
Cragno, Vicario, Carboni, Lykogiannis, Asamoah, Ceppitelli, Godin, Rugani, Zappa, Klavan, Tripaldelli, Nandez, Duncan, Sottil, Deiola, Pereiro, Nainggolan, Tramoni M., Marin, Joao Pedro, Pavoletti, Cerri, Simeone.
Perin, Paleari, Marchetti, Criscito, Masiello, Czyborra, Ghiglione, Zapata C., Zappacosta, Goldaniga, Zajc, Portanova, Radovanovic, Badelj, Strootman, Melegoni, Rovella, Behrami, Destro, Pjaca, Caso, Shomurodov, Pandev.
  sabato, 22 maggio ore 20:45
Crotone
Crotone
vs
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
Festa, Crespi, Rispoli, Djidji, Cuomo, Pereira P., Marrone, Zanellato, Petriccione, Eduardo Henrique, Benali, Cigarini, Rojas, Molina S., Vulic, Messias, Ounas, Simy, Riviere, Dragus.
Terracciano, Igor, Olivera M., Biraghi, Venuti, Barreca, Caceres, Martinez Quarta, Malcuit, Eysseric, Amrabat, Callejon, Castrovilli, Bonaventura, Borja Valero, Montiel, Pulgar, Ribery, Vlahovic, Kokorin, Kouame'.
  sabato, 22 maggio ore 20:45
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
vs
Parma
Parma
Ravaglia, Letica, Audero, Ferrari A., Augello, Regini, Colley, Yoshida, Askildsen, Jankto, Verre, Candreva, Damsgaard, Leris, Adrien Silva, Ekdal, Ramirez, Quagliarella, Torregrossa, Gabbiadini, Keita B., La Gumina.
Sepe, Colombi, Dierckx, Bani, Balogh, Zagaritis, Bruno Alves, Valenti, Busi, Laurini, Sohm, Camara D., Brugman, Kosznovszky, Hernani, Cornelius, Gervinho, Pelle', Traore' C..
  domenica, 23 maggio ore 15:00
Inter
Inter
vs
Udinese
Udinese
Convocati non disponibili.
Scuffet, Musso, Gasparini, Rodrigo Becao, Zeegelaar, Samir, Bonifazi, Molina N., Stryger Larsen, Ouwejan, Palumbo, De Paul, Pereyra, Walace, Makengo, Okaka, Llorente, Forestieri.
  domenica, 23 maggio ore 20:45
Atalanta
Atalanta
vs
Milan
Milan
Gollini, Rossi F., Sportiello, Caldara, Gosens, Toloi, Romero, Palomino, Ruggeri, Maehle, Djimsiti, Sutalo, Miranchuk, Malinovskyi, De Roon, Pasalic, Freuler, Pessina, Ilicic, Lammers, Muriel, Zapata D..
Convocati non disponibili.
  domenica, 23 maggio ore 20:45
Bologna
Bologna
vs
Juventus
Juventus
Convocati non disponibili.
Buffon, Pinsoglio, Szczesny, Alex Sandro, Cuadrado, Demiral, Bonucci, Danilo, Chiellini, De Ligt, Frabotta, Arthur, Mckennie, Bernardeschi, Rabiot, Chiesa, Fagioli, Kulusevski, Ronaldo, Morata, Correia, Dybala.
  domenica, 23 maggio ore 20:45
Napoli
Napoli
vs
Verona
Verona
Convocati non disponibili.
Convocati non disponibili.
  domenica, 23 maggio ore 20:45
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
vs
Lazio
Lazio
Convocati non disponibili.
Convocati non disponibili.
  domenica, 23 maggio ore 20:45
Spezia
Spezia
vs
Roma
Roma
Provedel, Krapikas, Rafael, Zoet, Ramos, Marchizza, Capradossi, Ismajli, Terzi, Bastoni S., Erlic, Vignali, Estevez, Agoume, Pobega, Saponara, Maggiore, Ricci M., Agudelo, Leo' Sena, Verde, Nzola, Gyasi.
Convocati non disponibili.
  domenica, 23 maggio ore 20:45
Torino
Torino
vs
Benevento
Benevento
Convocati non disponibili.
Gori P., Manfredini, Barba, Glik, Pastina, Caldirola, Letizia, Foulon, Tuia, Hetemaj, Viola, Dabo, Schiattarella, Tello, Di Serio, Gaich, Improta, Lapadula, Insigne R..